• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 19.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

3' Teemu Eronen
0:1 Anton Shenfeld 2 ' asistencia: Damir Zhafyarov, Mikhail Varnakov
5' Veli-Matti Savinainen 1:1
asistencia: Peter Regin, Oksanen A.
13' Brian O'Neill 2:1
asistencia: Sami Lepisto

2. tretina

1:0

27' John Norman 3:1
asistencia: Sami Lepisto
33' Alex Grant

3. tretina

0:2

54' Sami Lepisto
3:2 Mikhail Varnakov 54 ' asistencia: Damir Zhafyarov, Anton Shenfeld
3:3 Georgy Misharin 56 ' asistencia: Stanislav Bocharov

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

23
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1 02.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4pp 19.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:5pp 13.09.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:2 25.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:5pp 18.10.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 09.12.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:2 03.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1 17.10.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1 27.08.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 02.03.2016
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
V
06.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
V
04.12.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
V
02.12.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3
V
29.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
26.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V
24.11.19
15:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
22.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
V
19.11.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:5
V
17.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
P

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
06.12.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4
P
03.12.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
26.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
V
24.11.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:0
P
22.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
V
19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
17.11.19
15:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:2
V
14.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B