• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 20.02.2021

Štatistiky

16 Celkové poradie 9
4
Odohrané zápasy
8
14
Strelené góly
25
8
Inkasované góly
18
6
Body
10
3 (75%)
Výhry
4 (50%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
1 (25%)
Prehry
3 (38%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0 17.02.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2pp 17.12.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1 22.11.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2pp 30.09.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:2 07.03.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:1 05.03.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 03.03.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 01.03.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3 27.02.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4 25.02.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
V
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
V
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B