• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 25.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

5' Alexei Makeyev 1:0
asistencia: Colby Genoway, Pavel Datsyuk
Ilya Shinkevich 4 '
1:1 Shane Prince 6 ' asistencia: Brennan Menell, Ivan Lodnia
9' Nikita Tryamkin

2. tretina

1:3

21' Geoff Platt
Artom Děmkov 21 '
26' Nikita Tryamkin
1:2 A. Steen 32 ' asistencia: Vladislav Kolyachonok, Vladimir Alistrov
35' Stanislav Bocharov 2:2
asistencia: Georgy Belousov
36' Peter Holland
2:3 Alexei Protas 37 ' asistencia: Adam Almquist, Shane Prince
2:4 Yegor Sharangovich 39 '

3. tretina

1:0

Adam Almquist 55 '
57' Alexei Makeyev 3:4
asistencia: Colby Genoway
Dmitry Znakharenko 56 '

Štatistiky

42
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4 25.09.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:6 15.02.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:5pp 30.01.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1 28.12.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:4 16.11.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:0 05.01.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 15.09.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3 01.02.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4pp 24.01.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4 29.09.2015
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
P
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
P
16.10.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
11.10.20
15:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
09.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
P
01.10.20
17:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B