• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 07.02.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

5' Pavel Kudryavtsev 1:0
asistencia: Dmitry Rashevsky, Brennan Menell
12' Eric O'Dell 2:0
asistencia: Artyom Volkov

2. tretina

2:0

24' Eric O'Dell 3:0
asistencia: Brennan Menell, Jordan Weal
39' Alexander Skorenov 4:0
asistencia: Brennan Menell, Nikita V. Novikov

3. tretina

0:1

4:1 Kirill Petkov 45 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:1 09.01.2024
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:5 31.10.2023
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1:6 30.10.2023
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:0 09.09.2023
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 07.02.2023
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:5 30.12.2022
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0 14.09.2022
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:4 07.09.2022
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 21.12.2021
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:4 23.09.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
V
02.03.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
26.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
24.02.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Vpp
22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
19.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
17.02.24
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:6
V
15.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
V
13.02.24
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn

Sochi - Posledných 10

25.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5
P
23.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
4:0
P
18.02.24
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
16.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
14.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
8:1
P
09.02.24
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
06.02.24
17:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
3:4
V
31.01.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B