• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 29.01.2021

Štatistiky

10 Celkové poradie 20
8
Odohrané zápasy
8
25
Strelené góly
12
18
Inkasované góly
26
10
Body
5
4 (50%)
Výhry
1 (13%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (38%)
Prehry
5 (63%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
2:3 24.09.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 22.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4 26.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 15.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:5 25.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1 02.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 13.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 24.12.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 15.09.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0pp 27.02.2016
SochiSochi

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

Sochi - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B