• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 15.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Vladislav Kaletnik 2 '
0:1 Vladislav Kaletnik 7 ' asistencia: Dmitry Arkhipov
15' Vadim Shipachyov
Dmitrii Lugin 14 '

2. tretina

2:0

26' Yevgeny Mozer 1:1
asistencia: Daniil Moiseyev
Vadim Khomitsky 26 '
37' Miika Koivisto 2:1
asistencia: Vladimir Bryukvin

3. tretina

0:1

52' Igor Makarov
Stepan Starkov 51 '
53' Vadim Shipachyov
Eric O'Dell 54 '
2:2 Stanislav Bocharov 57 ' asistencia: Eric O'Dell

predĺženie

0:1

2:3 J. Hansen 61 ' asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov, Sean Collins

Štatistiky

33
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 22.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4 26.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 15.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:5 25.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1 02.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 13.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 24.12.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 15.09.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0pp 27.02.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 25.02.2016
SochiSochi

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
P
15.02.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
03.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:2
V
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B