• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:34, 20.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Yakov Rylov 7 ' asistencia: Iiro Pakarinen, J. Spezza

2. tretina

1:1

24' Patrik Zackrisson 1:1
asistencia: Alexander Volkov, Miks Indrašis
1:2 Maksim Matushkin 34 ' asistencia: N. Shore

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

32
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:3 14.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 20.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 31.01.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 27.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:5pp 27.09.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:1 27.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 11.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 27.01.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:0 21.11.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 28.12.2015
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
06.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
04.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P
01.12.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
P
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
V
22.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
P
20.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
V
16.11.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

09.12.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V
07.12.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
05.12.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
03.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
30.11.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:0
V
28.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3
P
26.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
21.11.19
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4
P
19.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
17.11.19
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B