• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 11.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Jakub Nakladal 0 '
Jakub Nakladal 14 '

2. tretina

0:3

0:1 Staffan Kronwall 28 ' asistencia: Brandon Kozun, Daniil Apalkov
0:2 Yegor Korshkov 31 ' asistencia: Artyom Ilyenko
0:3 Brandon Kozun 33 ' asistencia: Daniil Apalkov
37' Jonathon Blum

3. tretina

0:0

40 '
48' Sergei Kostitsyn

Štatistiky

14
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:3 11.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:3 30.12.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 12.10.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:2 18.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 09.01.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2 21.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:1 01.03.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:2 27.02.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 25.02.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
7:2 23.02.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

21.09.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
18.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
15.09.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
V
12.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3
P
08.09.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:5
V
06.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
P
04.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
02.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
P

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

20.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3
P
18.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
16.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:2
P
12.09.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
V
10.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
2:1
V
06.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
P
04.09.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B