• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:10, 14.11.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Nikita Mikhailis 9 ' asistencia: Robin Press, Danila Yurov

2. tretina

1:2

22' Vadim Moroz 1:1
asistencia: Vyacheslav Osnovin, Nikita An. Smirnov
1:2 Danila Yurov 23 '
1:3 Pavel Akolzin 31 ' asistencia: Maksim Karpov, Robin Press

3. tretina

0:1

1:4 Danila Yurov 58 ' asistencia: Alexander Petunin

Štatistiky

27
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4 14.11.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:1 04.11.2023
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:2 02.02.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 26.09.2022
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:0 29.12.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3pp 21.12.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4sn 25.11.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 11.01.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 24.12.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2pp 01.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
P
02.03.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
23.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:5
P
20.02.24
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
V
17.02.24
14:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
15.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
P
13.02.24
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
08.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
P
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
24.02.24
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
V
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
06.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B