• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 17.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

2'
0:1 Dan Sexton 1 ' asistencia: Peter Holland, Nigel Dawes

2. tretina

1:0

37' Bert Marshall
37' Mikelis Redlihs
39' Kirill Slepets 1:1
asistencia: Bert Marshall

3. tretina

1:0

41' Uvis Balinskis
48' Pavel Musil 2:1
asistencia: Gints Meija, Kristaps Sotnieks

Štatistiky

19
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1 17.02.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:4 07.12.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2pp 15.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 02.09.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3pp 24.11.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2sn 19.11.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 03.02.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:3pp 28.01.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3sn 16.11.2015
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:4pp 29.10.2015
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
08.09.20
17:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
03.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
P
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
P
22.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
17.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
V
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
08.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:0
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B