• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:2
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:34, 16.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

3' Antons Trastasenkovs

2. tretina

2:1

23' Brandon McMillan 1:0
asistencia: Carter Ashton
32' Rihards Marenis
Tomas Zohorna 31 '
Hynek Zohorna 31 '
34' David Ullstrom 2:0
asistencia: Lauris Darzins, Kristofer Berglund
2:1 Artyom Zhelezkov 35 ' asistencia: Pavel Turbin, Anton Lazarev

3. tretina

1:2

2:2 J. Carter 45 ' asistencia: Maxim Kapiturov, Ondrej Vitasek
51' Colton Gillies
2:3 Vladislav Ushenin 50 '
56' Mikelis Redlihs 3:3
asistencia: Bert Marshall, Uvis Balinskis

predĺženie

1:0

61'
63' Uvis Balinskis 4:3
asistencia: Lauris Darzins, Mikelis Redlihs

Štatistiky

20
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:3pp 16.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
0:1 16.10.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1 17.09.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:4 18.01.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 21.12.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0 14.01.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2 10.11.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2 19.01.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 12.09.2015
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2 26.02.2012
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
P
16.10.19
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
14.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:4
V
12.10.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:1
P
09.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
07.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2
P
05.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
P
02.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Omsk Omsk
0:7
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
P
25.09.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:0
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

21.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5
P
17.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0
V
15.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
10.10.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0
P
08.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
P
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
V
03.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
V
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
V
26.09.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B