• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 02.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

1' Dmitry Samorukov 1:0
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov, A. Slepyshev
10' Andrei Svetlakov
Dmitry Yudin 9 '

2. tretina

0:1

26' Artyom Blazhiyevsky
1:1 Stephane Da Costa 25 ' asistencia: Mikael Wikstrand, Justin Azevedo
27' Andrei Loktionov
Mikhail Fisenko 29 '
37' Mat Robinson
Ansel Galimov 38 '

3. tretina

1:1

43' A. Slepyshev 2:1
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov
2:2 Justin Azevedo 53 ' asistencia: Nigel Dawes, Stephane Da Costa
60' Artyom Blazhiyevsky

predĺženie

0:1

Stephane Da Costa 60 '
2:3 Dmitri Voronkov 61 '

Štatistiky

22
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3pp 02.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5 11.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 03.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 13.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:4 31.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 28.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 15.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0 22.04.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 20.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 18.04.2018
KazaňKazaň

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

25.10.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
23.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
V
21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V
14.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2
P
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
P
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
06.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0
V
04.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:2
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

27.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
23.10.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
P
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
16.10.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
08.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B