• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 27.10.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

37' Anton Slepyshev 1:0
asistencia: Andrei Svetlakov, Mikhail Grigorenko

3. tretina

1:1

56' Pavel Karnaukhov 2:0
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Maxim Sorkin
2:1 Ryan Spooner 57 ' asistencia: Roman Gorbunov, Nick Merkley

Štatistiky

33
Strely
16

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 19.12.2022
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
8:5 13.11.2022
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1 27.10.2022
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 22.09.2022
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4 26.12.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:6 19.11.2021
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 29.01.2021
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 03.12.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 21.11.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:1 23.10.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

05.02.23
15:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
03.02.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V
01.02.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
29.01.23
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
P
27.01.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
25.01.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
P
23.01.23
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
P
21.01.23
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
17.01.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2
V
15.01.23
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

04.02.23
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
02.02.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
30.01.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
V
28.01.23
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
26.01.23
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5
V
24.01.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
22.01.23
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
P
17.01.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:0
V
15.01.23
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
13.01.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn

NAJČÍTANEJŠIE

7 D

48 H

24 H

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B