• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 23.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

7' Sergei Andronov 1:0
asistencia: Mikhail Naumenkov, Pavel Karnaukhov
13'
16' Artyom Blazhiyevsky

2. tretina

2:1

26' K. Dahlbeck
32' Mikhail Naumenkov 2:0
asistencia: A. Slepyshev, Nikolay Goldobin
Ilya Usov 34 '
36' Maxim Shalunov 3:1
asistencia: Konstantin Okulov, Egor Rykov
2:1 Yegor Sharangovich 35 ' asistencia: Stepan Falkovsky, Nikita Tolopilo
Ilya Solovyov 38 '

3. tretina

2:0

45' Nikolay Goldobin 4:1
asistencia: A. Slepyshev, B. Pouliot
45' Artyom Blazhiyevsky
Wojtek Wolski 47 '
54' Mat Robinson
58' B. Pouliot
60' B. Pouliot 5:1
asistencia: Sergei Andronov

Štatistiky

36
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 21.11.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:1 23.10.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
8:1 21.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4 17.02.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:1 14.01.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 08.12.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:3 04.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2pp 28.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 13.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 06.01.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
26.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
24.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
15.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
11.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:6
V
01.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
P