• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 14.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Wojtek Wolski 2 '
14' Artyom Blazhiyevsky 1:0
asistencia: Maxim Sorkin
J. Morrow 19 '

2. tretina

1:0

21' A. Slepyshev
36' Mikhail Naumenkov
38' Kirill Kaprizov 2:0
asistencia: Alexei Marchenko

3. tretina

3:1

2:1 Dmitry Znakharenko 42 ' asistencia: Andrei Pavlenko
46' Maxim Shalunov 3:1
asistencia: Konstantin Okulov, Jiri Sekac
50' A. Slepyshev 4:1
58' Konstantin Okulov 5:1
asistencia: Mikhail Naumenkov, Maxim Shalunov
59' Artyom Chmykhov

Štatistiky

32
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
8:1 21.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4 17.02.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:1 14.01.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 08.12.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:3 04.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2pp 28.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 13.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 06.01.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 25.10.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2pp 27.08.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
V
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
13.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
V
02.02.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P
29.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
V
25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
P
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
P
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp