• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 14.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Wojtek Wolski 2 '
14' Artyom Blazhiyevsky 1:0
asistencia: Maxim Sorkin
J. Morrow 19 '

2. tretina

1:0

21' A. Slepyshev
36' Mikhail Naumenkov
38' Kirill Kaprizov 2:0
asistencia: Alexei Marchenko

3. tretina

3:1

2:1 Dmitry Znakharenko 42 ' asistencia: Andrei Pavlenko
46' Maxim Shalunov 3:1
asistencia: Konstantin Okulov, Jiri Sekac
50' A. Slepyshev 4:1
58' Konstantin Okulov 5:1
asistencia: Mikhail Naumenkov, Maxim Shalunov
59' Artyom Chmykhov

Štatistiky

32
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 22.09.2022
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4 26.12.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:6 19.11.2021
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 29.01.2021
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 03.12.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 21.11.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:1 23.10.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
8:1 21.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4 17.02.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:1 14.01.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

26.09.22
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
22.09.22
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
P
20.09.22
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
18.09.22
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
5:2
V
14.09.22
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:2
V
11.09.22
16:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
09.09.22
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
P
05.09.22
18:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:5
P
03.09.22
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
01.09.22
18:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:2
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

28.09.22
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1
P
26.09.22
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
24.09.22
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
22.09.22
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
V
20.09.22
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
16.09.22
18:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
14.09.22
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2
P
12.09.22
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
10.09.22
16:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5
V
07.09.22
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
2:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B