• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 08.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

22' Jiri Sekac 1:0
asistencia: Mat Robinson
25' Artyom Blazhiyevsky
Pavel Turbin 26 '

3. tretina

3:1

41' Sergey Kalinin 2:0
asistencia: Bogdan Kiselevich, Alexei Marchenko
43' Linden Vey
46 '
48' Alexei Marchenko 3:0
asistencia: Mat Robinson, Maxim Shalunov
Dmitry Korobov 53 '
55' Maxim Shalunov 4:0
asistencia: Alexei Marchenko
Ondrej Vitasek 54 '
57' Mikhail Naumenkov
58' Alexei Marchenko
4:1 Tomas Zohorna 57 ' asistencia: Denis Golubev

Štatistiky

30
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:5 12.09.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:3 31.01.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 08.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:0 14.10.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4 21.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:0 01.12.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 13.09.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 01.12.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2sn 29.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 26.11.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.09.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
P
16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
P
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B