• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 09:03, 04.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Daniil Ilyin 1 '
5' Kirill Rasskazov 1:0
asistencia: Dominik Masin, Danil Faizullin
11 '
18' Danil Faizullin

2. tretina

1:0

35' J. Carter 2:0
asistencia: Hynek Zohorna, Michal Jordan
Andrei Belevich 37 '

3. tretina

0:2

Maxim Orlov 43 '
2:1 Justin Kloos 45 ' asistencia: Jordan Szwarz, Maxim Orlov
C. Wideman 48 '
2:2 Damir Zhafyarov 59 ' asistencia: Jordan Szwarz, Anton Shenfeld

predĺženie

0:0

Artyom Artyomov 61 '

Štatistiky

40
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4pp 01.11.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1 06.10.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 04.10.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 24.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:5 15.02.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0 25.12.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4pp 22.10.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 30.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 24.12.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:0pp 23.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

26.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
V
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
P
17.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
V
28.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B