• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina3:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 04.11.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

20' Robin Press 1:0
asistencia: Adam Liska, Ilya Ivantsov

2. tretina

0:3

1:1 Dmitry Zavgorodny 21 ' asistencia: Artyom Nikolayev
1:2 Nikita Feoktistov 24 ' asistencia: Joe Morrow, Nikita Tochitsky
1:3 Yury Alexandrov 33 ' asistencia: Nikita Tochitsky

3. tretina

3:1

51' Robin Press 2:3
asistencia: Nikita Khlystov
52' Ilya Ivantsov 3:3
asistencia: Yegor Morozov, Nikolai Timashov
59' Dmitry Al. Moiseyev 4:3
asistencia: David Dumbadze, Nikita Guslistov
4:4 Nikita A. Popugayev 59 ' asistencia: Joe Morrow, Donat Stalnov

predĺženie

0:0

66' Ruslan Abrosimov 5:4

Štatistiky

49
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0 07.01.2024
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:10 07.10.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Sochi Sochi
4:3 05.10.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Sochi Sochi
5:3 18.09.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:5pp 13.09.2023
SochiSochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:3 02.09.2023
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:3 24.02.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1pp 21.12.2022
SochiSochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:4sn 04.11.2022
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 16.10.2022
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
V
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
26.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P
22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
20.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3
V
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
10.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn

Sochi - Posledných 10

25.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5
P
23.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
4:0
P
18.02.24
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
16.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
14.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
8:1
P
09.02.24
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
06.02.24
17:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
3:4
V
31.01.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B