• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 25.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

2' Vadim Kudako
7' Vladislav Kodola 1:0
asistencia: Makar Khabarov, Alexander Petunin
Oleg Pogorishny 7 '
10' Yegor Morozov 2:0
asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev, Vadim Kudako
10' Ilya Khokhlov
2:1 Robert Rosen 11 ' asistencia: Morgan Ellis, Malte Stromwall
2:2 Yury Alexandrov 15 ' asistencia: Dmitrii Lugin, Sean Collins
Dmitry Arkhipov 19 '

2. tretina

1:0

Pavel Makarenko 21 '
29' Nikita Makeyev
33' Bogdan Yakimov
38' Yegor Yakovlev 3:2
asistencia: Igor Geraskin, Vadim Kudako
Andrei Altybarmakyan 37 '

3. tretina

1:0

43' Alexander Petunin 4:2
asistencia: Makar Khabarov, Daniil Vovchenko
51' Anton Sizov
Robert Rosen 56 '

Štatistiky

24
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:0 30.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 25.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:2 20.11.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:5sn 19.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:0 16.11.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Sochi Sochi
4:1 04.01.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0 11.09.2017
SochiSochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 18.02.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 25.01.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 06.01.2016
SochiSochi

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
25.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P

Sochi - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V
27.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
P
23.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
5:2
P
21.01.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B