• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 11.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 N. Jensen 8 '
16' Daniil Vovchenko 1:1
asistencia: Yury Trubachyov
D. Stafford 15 '

2. tretina

0:2

1:2 N. Jensen 20 ' asistencia: Matias Lehtonen, Henrik Haapala
Tommi Kivistö 33 '
1:3 Oliver Lauridsen 37 '

3. tretina

0:1

52' Sergei Monakhov
1:4 Henri Ikonen 59 ' asistencia: Marko Anttila

Štatistiky

28
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:5 11.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1 10.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 26.10.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4 11.09.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4 09.12.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:0 14.11.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:4 06.11.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2 28.10.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:3 05.12.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1 01.10.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
25.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3
V

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vsn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
V
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
V
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
V
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
25.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B