• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 14.09.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

0:1 Dmitry G. Sokolov 0 '
0:2 Brandon Kozun 4 ' asistencia: Ryan Spooner, Joseph Duszak
7' Maxim Kazakov 1:2
asistencia: Adam Liska, Nikita Khlystov
18' Daniil Vovchenko 2:2
asistencia: Alexander Petunin, Kirill Pilipenko

2. tretina

2:0

26' Alexander Petunin 3:2
asistencia: Yegor Morozov, Igor Geraskin
27' Daniil Vovchenko 4:2
asistencia: Nikolai Demidov

3. tretina

1:0

45' Igor Geraskin 5:2
asistencia: Yegor Morozov, Nikita Guslistov

Štatistiky

32
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 11.02.2024
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 06.02.2024
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 02.02.2024
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 31.10.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 22.01.2023
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:0 17.01.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:0 24.12.2022
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4 05.12.2022
ČerepovecČerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 20.09.2022
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2 14.09.2022
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
P
02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
V
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
26.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P
22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
20.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3
V
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
P
02.03.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
23.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:5
P
20.02.24
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
V
17.02.24
14:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
15.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
P
13.02.24
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
08.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B