• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 15.10.2020

Štatistiky

11 Celkové poradie 10
7
Odohrané zápasy
9
15
Strelené góly
18
19
Inkasované góly
15
9
Body
9
3 (43%)
Výhry
4 (44%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
2 (29%)
Prehry
4 (44%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1 22.09.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 17.02.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 23.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 16.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2sn 13.02.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:0 23.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 29.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2sn 26.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 14.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 03.02.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
V
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
13.09.20
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B