• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:4
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:59, 15.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Roman Manukhov 14 '
20' Alexander Petunin
L. Sedlak 19 '

2. tretina

0:4

25' Timur Karimov
0:1 Tomáš Hyka 25 ' asistencia: Vyacheslav Osnovin, Nick Bailen
Ivan Isayev 28 '
0:2 Jonas Berglund 31 ' asistencia: Yaroslav Kosov
0:3 Sergei Telegin 34 ' asistencia: Alexander Sharov, Igor Polygalov
0:4 A. Shvaryov 39 ' asistencia: Alexander Avtsin, Nick Bailen

3. tretina

0:0

59' Makar Khabarov
Jonas Berglund 59 '

Štatistiky

26
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:4 15.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1 22.09.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 17.02.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 23.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 16.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2sn 13.02.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:0 23.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 29.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2sn 26.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 14.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2
P
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
24.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
V
20.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1
P
18.11.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
12.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
08.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3
P
01.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:2
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
P
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V