• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 22.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

10' Artyom Borodkin
0:1 N. Yakupov 10 ' asistencia: Nikolay Prokhorkin, Nikita Gusev

2. tretina

1:1

Andrei Kuzmenko 24 '
27' Nick Bailen 1:1
asistencia: Christian Thomas, Igor Polygalov
1:2 Nikita Gusev 30 ' asistencia: Alexander Barabanov, Nikolay Prokhorkin

3. tretina

0:1

49' Nick Bailen
1:3 Alexander Barabanov 59 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Sergei Plotnikov

Štatistiky

16
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2 05.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4pp 04.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 22.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0 16.11.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:6 05.01.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 17.09.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:3 29.01.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1pp 23.08.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 04.12.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1pp 03.10.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P
23.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
21.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
17.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
V
30.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
28.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0
V
26.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
V
23.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B