• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 23.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

14' Bogdan Zhilyakov
14' Yury Sergiyenko
0:1 Moe White 14 ' asistencia: Z. Mitchell, Ryan Murphy

2. tretina

1:0

Evgeny Ryasensky 23 '
25' Alexander Popov 1:1
asistencia: Ilya Karpukhin, Yaroslav Kosov
Kerby Rychel 29 '
37' Alexander Popov

3. tretina

0:1

1:2 Alexander Bryntsev 49 ' asistencia: Radel Fazleyev
Ales Jergl 52 '
59 '

Štatistiky

32
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 16.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1pp 21.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4 05.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 23.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 11.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 17.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 22.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 27.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3 10.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 08.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B