• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 14.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

20' Nikita Komarov

2. tretina

2:1

21' Tomáš Hyka 1:0
asistencia: L. Sedlak, Vitaly Menshikov
Denis Parshin 21 '
1:1 Maksim Matushkin 26 ' asistencia: R. Polak, Tomáš Filippi
34' Artyom Mikheyev 2:1
asistencia: Andrew Calof
37' Nick Bailen

3. tretina

0:0

52' Vladimir Bobylyov
Andrei Loktionov 57 '

Štatistiky

24
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 27.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 14.01.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:1 07.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:2 12.11.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1 02.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0 24.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:6 15.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 11.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 29.08.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 25.08.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P