• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 30.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

11' Fyodor Malykhin 1:0

2. tretina

2:0

22' Enver Lisin 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Avtsin
23' Ruslan Karlin
37' Enver Lisin 3:0
asistencia: Alexander Avtsin, Dmitry Kalinin

3. tretina

1:1

48' Yury Sergiyenko
3:1 Shane Prince 49 ' asistencia: Kirill Gotovets, Andrei Kostitsyn
57' Alexander Avtsin 4:1
asistencia: Ilya Karpukhin, Fyodor Malykhin
60' Alexander Avtsin
Kirill Gotovets 59 '

Štatistiky

23
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 14.01.2024
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 14.09.2023
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3sn 21.02.2023
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3 09.02.2023
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1 28.11.2021
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:5 20.09.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2pp 20.02.2021
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 27.09.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 30.10.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3 03.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
02.03.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
29.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
26.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
24.02.24
12:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
Vsn
22.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:0
V
18.02.24
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:1
P
16.02.24
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
14.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
13.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
P
02.03.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
23.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:5
P
20.02.24
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
V
17.02.24
14:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
15.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
P
13.02.24
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
08.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B