• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 13:02, 04.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Artyom Nikolayev 4 '
Arseni Brinkmann 12 '
15' Anton Sagadeyev 1:0
asistencia: Dmitry Shevchenko, Pavel Akolzin
20' Darren Dietz 2:0
asistencia: Nikita Mikhailis, Jakob Lilja

2. tretina

0:1

2:1 Ilya Morozov 29 ' asistencia: Vladimir Tkachev
34' Darren Dietz

3. tretina

0:1

2:2 Evgeny Timkin 44 ' asistencia: Dmitri Zavgorodny
60' Viktor Svedberg

predĺženie

0:0

Artyom Nikolayev 61 '
63' Darren Dietz

Štatistiky

23
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3 24.11.2020
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2sn 04.10.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
7:4 23.01.2020
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:6 25.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3 31.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2sn 24.01.2019
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
9:1 27.11.2017
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:4 25.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
9:0 15.11.2016
Barys AstanaBarys Astana
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:5 16.09.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad

Barys Astana - Posledných 10

29.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
P
22.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:1
P
19.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:5
P
17.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
15.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
V
10.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:2
P
08.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3
V
03.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
28.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B