• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina4:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 28.10.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 100%
X
2
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Nikita Kamalov 9 '
20' Grigory Panin

2. tretina

4:1

24' Shakir Mukhamadullin
Hynek Zohorna 24 '
Nikita Kamalov 31 '
36' Ilya Baranov 1:0
asistencia: Dmitry Korobov, Artem Pimenov
37' Teemu Hartikainen 2:0
asistencia: M. Granlund, Grigory Panin
38' Danil Bashkirov 3:0
asistencia: Anton Kadeykin, N. Soshnikov
39' M. Cammalleri 4:0
asistencia: Vladimir Zharkov, Artem Pimenov
40' Teemu Hartikainen
4:1 Kirill Rasskazov 39 ' asistencia: Michal Jordan, Valeri Vasilyev

3. tretina

0:0

Valeri Vasilyev 42 '
Valeri Vasilyev 45 '
Nikita Zimin 48 '
56' Andrei Alexeyev

Štatistiky

20
Strely
16

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
4:1 28.10.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0sn 29.01.2020
UfaUfa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2 28.01.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:3 22.11.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
3:2 14.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 12.02.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:1 02.02.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 26.01.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
6:1 06.01.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 04.11.2017
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
V
22.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:1
V
20.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
14.11.20
14:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
01.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vpp
30.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V
28.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B