• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 28.10.2020

Štatistiky

6 Celkové poradie 22
9
Odohrané zápasy
9
29
Strelené góly
14
24
Inkasované góly
37
12
Body
3
5 (56%)
Výhry
1 (11%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (33%)
Prehry
7 (78%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0sn 29.01.2020
UfaUfa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2 28.01.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:3 22.11.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
3:2 14.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 12.02.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:1 02.02.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 26.01.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
6:1 06.01.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 04.11.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:5 26.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Ufa - Posledných 10

22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V
03.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
2:3
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
P
16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
P
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B