• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 13:32, 14.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

Ondrej Vitasek 4 '
9' Teemu Hartikainen 1:0
asistencia: Grigory Panin, Linus Omark
Ondrej Vitasek 9 '
1:1 Anton Lazarev 11 ' asistencia: Michal Jordan
20' Ilya Baranov 2:1
asistencia: Sakari Manninen, Linus Omark

2. tretina

0:1

Valeri Vasilyev 23 '
29' Alexander Burmistrov
30' Vladislav Kartayev
2:2 Igor Rudenkov 29 ' asistencia: Tomas Zohorna, Ondrej Vitasek
39' Alexander Burmistrov

3. tretina

1:0

Vladislav Ushenin 45 '
47' Linus Omark
51' N. Soshnikov 3:2
asistencia: Pavel Koledov
53' P. Sharp
Victor Olofsson 54 '

Štatistiky

27
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
3:2 14.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 12.02.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:1 02.02.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 26.01.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
6:1 06.01.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 04.11.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:5 26.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
4:3pp 10.12.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:5sn 17.10.2016
UfaUfa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:4pp 06.01.2016
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

19.10.19
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
V
15.10.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
1:2
V
13.10.19
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ufa Ufa
Psn
11.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
09.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
07.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:3
P
04.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
V
01.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V
28.09.19
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
4:3
P
26.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

21.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5
P
17.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0
V
15.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
10.10.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0
P
08.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
P
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
V
03.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
V
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
V
26.09.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B