• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 11.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

7' Maxim Goncharov

2. tretina

1:2

0:1 Bogdan Potekhin 21 '
28' Robin Hanzl
30' Maxim Goncharov
0:2 Andrej Nestrasil 29 ' asistencia: Tomáš Filippi
33' Robin Hanzl 1:2
asistencia: Anatoly Nikontsev, J. Halak

3. tretina

3:0

49' Patrik Hersley 2:2
asistencia: Maxim Tsyplakov, J. Halak
49' Kaspars Daugavins 3:2
asistencia: Ilya Zubov, Robin Hanzl
Maksim Matushkin 48 '
Bogdan Potekhin 58 '
60' Robin Hanzl 4:2
asistencia: Anatoly Nikontsev, Yakov Rylov

Štatistiky

21
Strely
42

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:6 14.01.2024
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 25.11.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 20.02.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1pp 10.09.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 06.12.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:4 05.10.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3 28.01.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 04.01.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 11.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 19.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
P
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
V
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
P
12.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.02.24
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
P
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
24.02.24
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
V
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
06.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B