• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 05.10.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

13' J. Virtanen
15' Josh Currie 1:0
asistencia: Denis Zernov, Andrei Chibisov
15' Dustin Boyd
17' Denis Zernov 2:0
asistencia: Josh Currie, Yegor Yakovlev
19' Denis Zernov

2. tretina

0:1

37' Anatoly Nikontsev 3:0

3. tretina

0:1

43' Brendan Leipsic 4:0
asistencia: Philippe Maillet, Yegor Yakovlev
50' Semyon Koshelev
58' Mikhail Pashnin

Štatistiky

29
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:6 14.01.2024
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 25.11.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 20.02.2023
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1pp 10.09.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 06.12.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:4 05.10.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3 28.01.2021
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 04.01.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 11.02.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 19.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
P
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
V
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
P
12.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.02.24
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
P
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
26.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1
V
24.02.24
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
V
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
17.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
06.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B