• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 08.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

D. Stafford 9 '
11' Fyodor Malykhin 1:0
1:1 N. Jensen 13 ' asistencia: Henrik Haapala
15' Tobias Viklund
19' Andrei Kuteikin 2:1
asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Ilya Zubov

2. tretina

0:1

22' Ilya Zubov
23' Maxim Tsyplakov
2:2 N. Jensen 27 ' asistencia: Jesse Joensuu, Peter Regin
David Sklenicka 35 '

3. tretina

0:0

Jesse Joensuu 44 '

predĺženie

0:1

2:3 D. Stafford 61 ' asistencia: Henrik Haapala, John Norman

Štatistiky

22
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 08.01.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2 09.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 29.10.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3 22.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:4 18.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0 18.12.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1 05.12.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:3pp 26.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:1 29.09.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4 06.09.2017
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vsn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
V
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
V
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
V
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
25.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B