• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 28.12.2020

Štatistiky

15 Celkové poradie 10
9
Odohrané zápasy
8
17
Strelené góly
25
26
Inkasované góly
18
7
Body
10
3 (33%)
Výhry
4 (50%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
5 (56%)
Prehry
3 (38%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0 20.09.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3 07.09.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 12.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 10.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 08.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4pp 06.03.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3 04.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:1 02.03.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1sn 23.02.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:4 01.02.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
P

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B