• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 14.10.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy 8 '
10'
Andrei Kuzmenko 13 '
Vladislav Kamenev 13 '
15' Jere Karjalainen 1:0
asistencia: Daniil Miromanov, Marcus Nilsson
19' Ansel Galimov

2. tretina

0:2

Yakov Trenin 21 '
1:1 Vadim Antipin 25 ' asistencia: Anton Burdasov, Andrei Kuzmenko
37' Jere Karjalainen
1:2 R. Hainsey 38 ' asistencia: Vladislav Kamenev

3. tretina

0:2

44' Georgy Solyannikov
Danila Galenyuk 49 '
1:3 Kirill Marchenko 52 ' asistencia: R. Hainsey, Yaroslav Dyblenko
57' David Rundblad
1:4 Joonas Kemppainen 56 ' asistencia: Kirill Marchenko, Vladislav Kamenev

Štatistiky

30
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 12.01.2021
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:4 28.12.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Sochi Sochi
1:4 14.10.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3 09.10.2020
SochiSochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 27.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 17.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Sochi Sochi
1:3 04.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 10.09.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 08.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 11.10.2017
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.21
14:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
25.02.21
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
23.02.21
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:1
P
21.02.21
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
Psn
16.02.21
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
4:2
P
07.02.21
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
P
05.02.21
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
P
31.01.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
1:4
V
29.01.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:0
P
27.01.21
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

27.02.21
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:2
V
25.02.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:0
V
22.02.21
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:4
V
20.02.21
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
18.02.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
P
16.02.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
V
07.02.21
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
04.02.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
01.02.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0
P
30.01.21
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:5
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM