• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 14.10.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy 8 '
10'
Andrei Kuzmenko 13 '
Vladislav Kamenev 13 '
15' Jere Karjalainen 1:0
asistencia: Daniil Miromanov, Marcus Nilsson
19' Ansel Galimov

2. tretina

0:2

Yakov Trenin 21 '
1:1 Vadim Antipin 25 ' asistencia: Anton Burdasov, Andrei Kuzmenko
37' Jere Karjalainen
1:2 R. Hainsey 38 ' asistencia: Vladislav Kamenev

3. tretina

0:2

44' Georgy Solyannikov
Danila Galenyuk 49 '
1:3 Kirill Marchenko 52 ' asistencia: R. Hainsey, Yaroslav Dyblenko
57' David Rundblad
1:4 Joonas Kemppainen 56 ' asistencia: Kirill Marchenko, Vladislav Kamenev

Štatistiky

30
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
1:4 14.10.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3 09.10.2020
SochiSochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 27.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 17.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Sochi Sochi
1:3 04.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 10.09.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 08.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 11.10.2017
SochiSochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 16.02.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:4 23.01.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
28.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B