• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina1:3
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 19.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

1' Morgan Ellis
Georgy Misharin 8 '
10' Ilya Krikunov 1:0
asistencia: Robert Rosen, Damir Sharipzyanov
Paul Szczechura 11 '
20' Morgan Ellis

2. tretina

3:1

24' Nikita Tochitsky 2:0
asistencia: Yury Alexandrov, Andrei Altybarmakyan
28' Malte Stromwall 3:0
asistencia: Oleg Pogorishny, Ilya Krikunov
Georgy Misharin 31 '
34' Oleg Pogorishny 4:0
asistencia: Anton Petrov, Artyom Tomilin
4:1 Mikhail Varnakov 33 ' asistencia: Damir Zhafyarov, Colby Genoway

3. tretina

1:3

4:2 Andrei Belevich 41 ' asistencia: Colby Genoway, Artyom Alyayev
4:3 Damir Zhafyarov 42 ' asistencia: J. Schroeder
4:4 Mikhail Varnakov 56 ' asistencia: Artyom Alyayev, Maxim Orlov
59' Artyom Tomilin 5:4
asistencia: Denis Mosalyov, Kirill Kapustin

Štatistiky

29
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1 29.09.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 19.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
5:2 24.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 11.10.2018
SochiSochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 06.01.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:0 16.09.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:2 06.02.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 01.02.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 26.10.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1 04.09.2016
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

21.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
16.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
13.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
P
10.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
08.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
P
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
29.09.19
16:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

21.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
P
19.10.19
16:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
17.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:6
V
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
11.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
Psn
09.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:2
V
05.10.19
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
03.10.19
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
01.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
P
29.09.19
16:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B