• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 21.01.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

4' Lugin D.
0:1 Maxim Shalunov 16 ' asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov, Mikhail Pashnin

2. tretina

1:2

0:2 Mat Robinson 24 ' asistencia: Geoff Platt, Greg Scott
26' Evgeny Lapenkov 1:2
asistencia: Sean Collins, Lugin D.
1:3 Geoff Platt 30 ' asistencia: Mikhail Naumenkov
Mat Robinson 36 '
39' Vadim Khomitsky

3. tretina

0:0

Alexei Marchenko 53 '

Štatistiky

21
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 04.09.2020
SochiSochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:0 27.02.2020
SochiSochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:1 16.01.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:7 04.01.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0:2 13.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1:3 03.12.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 21.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 19.10.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1sn 25.09.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:3 21.01.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Sochi - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B