• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 03.02.2021

Štatistiky

23 Celkové poradie 15
8
Odohrané zápasy
9
13
Strelené góly
17
31
Inkasované góly
26
1
Body
7
0 (0%)
Výhry
3 (33%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
7 (88%)
Prehry
5 (56%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:4 27.01.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3pp 04.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:2 23.11.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 07.09.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:3 24.12.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:2 23.09.2017
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2 06.10.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 01.10.2016
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun

Red Star Kunlun - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Psn
17.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
P
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
P
10.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
P
08.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:0
P
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
P
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B