• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 25.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

1' Alexei Toropchenko 1:0
asistencia: Jake Chelios, Cory Kane
15' Karol Sloboda
1:1 Maxim Shalunov 15 ' asistencia: Konstantin Okulov, Bogdan Kiselevich
19' Ryan Sproul 2:1

2. tretina

0:2

2:2 Pavel Karnaukhov 27 '
Bogdan Kiselevich 28 '
38' A. Sustr
2:3 Nikita Korostelev 39 ' asistencia: Lars Johansson, Konstantin Okulov

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

23
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:3 25.10.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3 02.02.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 10.01.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:4 16.10.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3 19.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 29.11.2017
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:4pp 11.09.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:2 05.12.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 27.09.2016
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun

Red Star Kunlun - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
27.11.20
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
V
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
P
23.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
21.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5
P
16.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:3
P
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
P
01.11.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ppp

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P