• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 13:32, 15.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

10' Spencer Foo
Khabarov M. 9 '
13' Cory Kane

2. tretina

1:0

Khabarov M. 23 '
27' Ethan Werek 1:0
asistencia: Mathew Maione, Trevor Murphy
29' Cracknell A.
Khabarov M. 35 '

3. tretina

0:1

50 '
1:1 Andrei Alexeyev 54 ' asistencia: Vladislav Kodola, Ilya Khokhlov
56' Jake Chelios

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

22
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 13.02.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2pp 15.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:4 15.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1pp 07.12.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1pp 22.12.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:4 21.09.2017
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0 03.12.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:0 25.09.2016
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun

Red Star Kunlun - Posledných 10

24.02.20
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2
P
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Psn
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
V
02.02.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
P
22.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P