• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:2
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:30, 04.11.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Dugin E. 1 ' asistencia: Denis Barantsev, Kaspars Daugavins
7' Koskiranta J. 1:1
asistencia: Karpov M.
Jan Mursak 8 '
10' Nikita Gusev 2:1
asistencia: Prokhorkin N.
Denis Parshin 12 '
Erik Gardiner 19 '

2. tretina

1:1

25' Erik Gardiner
2:2 Yury Sergiyenko 30 ' asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Dugin E.
Erik Gardiner 34 '
37' Voynov V. 3:2
asistencia: Sergei Shirokov

3. tretina

1:2

42' Voynov V. 4:2
asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Sergey Kalinin
4:3 Denis Parshin 49 ' asistencia: Vladimir Galuzin
4:4 Dugin E. 55 ' asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Grachyov Y.
58' Khafizullin D.

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

42
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 20.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:6 08.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 20.02.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 13.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3 26.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 13.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:0 04.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 03.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4sn 04.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4sn 02.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
19.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B