• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:34, 20.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

Daniil Ilyin 3 '
0:1 J. Schroeder 7 ' asistencia: Damir Zhafyarov
12' Andrei Kuzmenko 1:1
asistencia: Jarno Koskiranta
13' Artyom Zub
17' Jarno Koskiranta 2:1
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko, Anton Burdasov

2. tretina

0:1

22' Evgeny Ketov
2:2 Mikhail Varnakov 24 ' asistencia: Paul Szczechura

3. tretina

0:0

Damir Zhafyarov 44 '
46' Vladimir Tkachev
Artyom Alyayev 47 '

predĺženie

1:0

63' Alexander Barabanov 3:2
asistencia: Vasily Tokranov

Štatistiky

32
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 20.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:6 08.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 20.02.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 13.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3 26.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 13.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:0 04.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 03.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4sn 04.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4sn 02.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

01.12.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:0
V
29.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
26.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
V
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
P
17.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B