• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 13.10.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

3' Vladislav Yefremov
10' Mat Robinson
13' Vasily Tokranov
18' Dmitri Rashevsky 1:0
18' Eric O'Dell
20' Ilya Morozov 2:0
asistencia: Linden Vey, Mat Robinson

2. tretina

3:1

25' Anton Burdasov 3:0
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko, Linden Vey
26' Dmitri Rashevsky 4:0
asistencia: Alexei Sergeyev
33' Joonas Kemppainen 5:0
34' Joonas Kemppainen 6:0
asistencia: Vladislav Tsitsyura, Anton Burdasov

3. tretina

1:1

47' Ilya Morozov
49' Rob Klinkhammer 7:0
asistencia: Andrey Pedan, Alexei Sergeyev
49'
51' Linden Vey
59' Evgeny Ketov 8:0

Štatistiky

22
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:3 28.11.2023
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3 15.09.2023
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 02.09.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0 13.01.2023
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2pp 06.12.2022
PetrohradPetrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4sn 28.10.2022
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2sn 24.09.2022
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3 16.09.2022
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 09.09.2022
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2sn 12.12.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

28.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:3
V
25.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
V
20.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
V
18.11.23
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V
16.11.23
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:5
V
14.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
V
11.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
09.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
06.11.23
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

01.12.23
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
28.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:3
P
26.11.23
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.23
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
V
21.11.23
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1
V
18.11.23
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
P
16.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
P
14.11.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
12.11.23
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V
08.11.23
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B