• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 25.01.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Darren Dietz 13 ' asistencia: Maxim Sorkin, Mikhail Grigorenko
18' Marat Khairullin 1:1
asistencia: Alexander Nikishin

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

2:0

58' Emil Galimov 2:1
asistencia: Andrey Pedan, Igor Ozhiganov
60' Nikita Gusev 3:1
asistencia: Emil Galimov

Štatistiky

34
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 20.11.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3 06.10.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 12.04.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:7 10.04.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 08.04.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:0 06.04.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 04.04.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 02.04.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 25.01.2023
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 17.01.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

03.12.23
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vsn
01.12.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
28.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:3
V
25.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
V
20.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
V
18.11.23
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V
16.11.23
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:5
V
14.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
V
11.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

03.12.23
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
P
29.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3
V
27.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
24.11.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
22.11.23
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
20.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
P
18.11.23
15:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3
V
15.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
13.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
V
09.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:6
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B