• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 03.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

20' Maxim Chudinov

2. tretina

0:0

Yegor Milovzorov 29 '
Yaroslav Khabarov 35 '

3. tretina

1:0

45' A. Emelin
Yaroslav Khabarov 48 '
50' Reid Boucher 1:0
asistencia: Corban Knight, Sergey Tolchinsky
52' Jiri Sekac
56' Corban Knight

Štatistiky

41
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
4:0 10.10.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
1:0 03.09.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1 19.12.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2 04.12.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
7:3 22.02.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0 28.12.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1 24.12.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3 20.09.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2sn 27.02.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2 11.01.2018
OmskOmsk

Omsk - Posledných 10

14.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
P
12.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Omsk Omsk
2:7
V
10.10.20
16:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
04.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:2
P
01.10.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Psn
29.09.20
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
V
25.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
P
17.10.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
P
10.10.20
16:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
06.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B