• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 07.02.2021

Štatistiky

4 Celkové poradie 21
28
Odohrané zápasy
27
82
Strelené góly
60
56
Inkasované góly
92
40
Body
18
16 (57%)
Výhry
7 (26%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
5 (18%)
Prehry
18 (67%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 18.09.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:2 28.01.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:6 28.12.2019
OmskOmsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 05.01.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
4:2 10.09.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 29.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:4 04.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0 27.01.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3 24.11.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3pp 28.02.2016
OmskOmsk

Omsk - Posledných 10

23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
V
19.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:5
V
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
V
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
P
13.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
28.10.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
26.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
5:2
P
24.10.20
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
V
01.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3
P
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
P
27.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B