• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:2
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 24.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

Colby Genoway 0 '
2' Alex Khokhlachev 1:0
asistencia: Yegor Chinakhov
1:1 Stanislav Bocharov 4 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton, Peter Holland
11' Reid Boucher 2:1
asistencia: Alexei Bereglazov, Denis Zernov

2. tretina

1:0

21' Igor Bobkov
Brooks Macek 31 '
33' Alex Khokhlachev 3:1
asistencia: Yegor Chinakhov, Corban Knight

3. tretina

3:2

3:2 Alexei Makeyev 41 ' asistencia: Brooks Macek
54' Sergey Tolchinsky 4:2
asistencia: Jiri Sekac
55' N. Yakupov 5:2
asistencia: Reid Boucher, Denis Zernov
58' Sergey Tolchinsky 6:2
asistencia: Oliwer Kaski, Yegor Chinakhov
Maxim Berezin 57 '
6:3 Georgy Belousov 58 ' asistencia: Colby Genoway

Štatistiky

27
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
6:3 24.10.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3pp 20.09.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:4 25.02.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
1:2pp 21.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3 18.10.2019
OmskOmsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2pp 17.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2 26.12.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0 29.11.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2 09.12.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 05.12.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Omsk - Posledných 10

26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V
23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
V
19.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:5
V
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
V
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
P
13.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
28.10.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
26.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
5:2
P

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
P
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
P
14.11.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
V
01.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
7:2
V
28.10.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
24.10.20
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B