• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

1' Taylor Beck 1:0
asistencia: C. Franson, Igor Bobkov
1:1 Alexei Vasilevsky 1 ' asistencia: Nigel Dawes
Nikita Tryamkin 7 '
Rafael Batyrshin 7 '

2. tretina

1:2

1:2 Dan Sexton 27 '
29' Sergei Shumakov 2:2
asistencia: C. Franson, Kirill Semyonov
33' Ville Pokka
35' Taylor Beck
2:3 Peter Holland 35 ' asistencia: Nigel Dawes, Dan Sexton

3. tretina

0:1

Artyom Gareyev 47 '
53'
55' A. Emelin
55'
Peter Holland 54 '
57 '
2:4 Alexei Vasilevsky 59 '

Štatistiky

37
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3pp 20.09.2020
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:4 25.02.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
1:2pp 21.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3 18.10.2019
OmskOmsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2pp 17.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2 26.12.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0 29.11.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2 09.12.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:1sn 05.12.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3sn 16.02.2017
OmskOmsk

Omsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
V
25.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
P
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
V
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
P
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
P
22.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
17.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
V
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
08.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:0
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B