• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:32, 23.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

14' Kirill Semyonov

2. tretina

0:1

29' Yevgeni Grachyov
30' Kirill Semyonov
0:1 Yegor Averin 34 ' asistencia: Jakub Nakladal, Vladimir Tkachyov
Roman Savchenko 36 '
Pavel Kudryavtsev 36 '
Jakub Nakladal 38 '

3. tretina

0:0

Jakub Nakladal 40 '

Štatistiky

34
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
0:1 23.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1 06.10.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
0:2 22.12.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:4 02.09.2018
OmskOmsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:3 30.09.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
6:1 23.09.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Omsk Omsk
3:2 07.01.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2pp 31.08.2016
OmskOmsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:2 03.02.2016
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0 12.09.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Omsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
V
25.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
P
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
V
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B