• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 14:32, 21.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Roman Manukhov 6 '
Jonas Berglund 10 '

2. tretina

1:1

0:1 Lawrence Pilut 22 ' asistencia: Roman Manukhov, Jonas Berglund
30 '
33' Oleg Li 1:1
asistencia: Alexander Sharov, Yegor Milovzorov
39' H. Sateri

3. tretina

2:0

Roman Manukhov 46 '
50' Juuso Puustinen 2:1
asistencia: Jyrki Jokipakka, Mikael Ruohomaa
51' Nikolai Timashov
60' Yegor Milovzorov 3:1
asistencia: Jyrki Jokipakka

Štatistiky

33
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1 21.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0 22.02.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2 21.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 09.12.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 18.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 08.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1sn 16.10.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4 01.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 11.12.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 26.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

27.11.20
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
P
25.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
V
17.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
15.11.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
V
13.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
11.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:6
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3
V
30.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:3
P
28.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
P
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V