• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:05, 25.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

2 '
4' Pavel Padakin
0:1 Roman Rukavishnikov 8 ' asistencia: Emil Galimov, Oleg Li
11' Pavel Padakin
Matt Frattin 10 '
14' Moe White 1:1
Emil Galimov 14 '

2. tretina

0:0

29' Damir Sharipzyanov

3. tretina

0:0

Jakub Ferenc 54 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

26
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2pp 10.10.2020
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 08.03.2020
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2pp 06.03.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 04.03.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 02.03.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1sn 25.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2 02.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 30.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 19.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0 30.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:5
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

23.10.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
P
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
16.10.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
08.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
01.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3
P